Pays |
Cavalier |
Cheval |
Sexe |
Né en |
Race |
Algérie |
DJEBLI SELIM |
ASAP DES AGATCHOLS |
H |
2001 |
AR |
DJEBLI SELIM |
PHILOU POLSKI |
H |
2003 |
DSA |
Argentine |
CHAS JOSEFINA |
MAESTRO (CORDOBA) |
H |
2002 |
SCO |
CHAS JOSEFINA |
RIVERWATCH |
H |
2004 |
AR |
CORDOBA DOMINGO ANDRES |
KOELA DE LA DOUR |
F |
2004 |
SHA |
CORDOBA DOMINGO ANDRES |
MAESTRO (CORDOBA) |
H |
2002 |
SCO |
TAPIA MERCEDES AGUSTINA |
TREK RANIA |
F |
2004 |
? |
Australie |
ANNETTS JENNIFER |
CASTLEBAR CONTRABAND |
H |
2006 |
P/AR |
HUDSON BENJAMIN |
OSO EDITH |
F |
2006 |
AR |
LAWS KING SASHA |
QACIMA DU SAUVETERRE |
F |
2004 |
AR |
MC LAUGHLIN SARAH |
TONKI DEE BOO SHANIA |
F |
2005 |
AR |
TOFT ALEXANDRA |
CHARLOTTE TE |
F |
2006 |
P/AR |
TOFT ALEXANDRA |
DREAM DANCER TE |
F |
2005 |
P/AR |
TOFT PENNY |
CENTRE FOLD TE |
F |
2003 |
P/AR |
Autriche |
LAFERL STEPHANIE |
OMAR (AUT) |
H |
1999 |
SHA |
WUNDERER HELGA |
ARIELLA 2 |
F |
2004 |
AR |
Belgique |
ARNOULD ELISA |
SHETAN AL ONDREL EWALRAID |
F |
2006 |
? |
BASTIJNS PETER FELIX |
EZI |
H |
2003 |
AR |
BASTIJNS PETER FELIX |
SHAKIRA DE ALBORADA |
F |
2005 |
? |
BOULANGER KARIN |
ANOUK DE RENDPEINE EWALRAID |
F |
2004 |
AR |
BOULANGER KARIN |
POMOSKA DU BARTHAS |
F |
2003 |
AR |
DI GERONIMO PIETRO |
SD MENGALI |
H |
1999 |
AR |
LUYCKX MARTINE |
AKREVPA S ADISHA |
F |
2002 |
? |
PEREIRA MARITZA |
BIDJANNE |
F |
2000 |
AR |
PEREIRA MARITZA |
ULYSSE DE SULEIMAN |
H |
1999 |
AR |
RONSMANS RAOUL |
FLORIDA J |
F |
2003 |
AR |
RONSMANS RAOUL |
PHAROUK DE LA FAGEOLE |
H |
2003 |
AA |
SCHUITEN LOUNA |
DJELLA DE RENDPEINE EWALRAID |
F |
2004 |
AR |
VAN CAUTER JULIEN |
AICHA DE LA CHAVEE |
F |
2003 |
AR |
WERY AURELIE |
OURASY DE LA FONTAINE |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
Brésil |
ALVARES BAGAROLLI FABRICIO |
PREDICTION PACIFIQUE |
F |
2003 |
AA |
AZZARI BENEPLACITO RODRIGO |
NABILO ENDURANCE |
H |
2005 |
? |
DE MARCHI HIGOR |
ABDUL AMYR EL EMIR |
H |
2005 |
? |
GONCALVES COSTA FERNANDO |
RAFT DU FAUSSET |
M |
2005 |
SHA |
GONCALVES COSTA FERNANDO |
ROQUEPINE DE PERIGNEU |
F |
2005 |
DSA |
LINS FILHO NEWTON |
ONYX CHARRIERE |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
LINS FILHO NEWTON |
RT DAHHAN |
H |
2002 |
AR |
MACIEL ANA CARLA |
CHAMS EL AZZIZ |
H |
2005 |
AR |
MACIEL ANA CARLA |
ODM BAHRAIN |
H |
2005 |
? |
MOREIRA BARRETO RODRIGO |
AVIGNON ENDURANCE |
H |
2004 |
? |
MOREIRA BARRETO RODRIGO |
LYAD EL EMIR |
H |
2004 |
? |
SABINO SALVADOR RAFAEL |
SM LA TURCA |
F |
2004 |
? |
VIDIZ ANDRE |
MONTALBAN ENDURANCE |
H |
2003 |
? |
VIDIZ ANDRE |
NUMISMAT ENDURANCE |
H |
2003 |
? |
Bahrein |
ABDULSAMAD MOHAMMED ABDUL |
RAKIM'HA DES JONCS |
F |
2005 |
AR |
AL HAZZA ISA ABDULLA ALI |
RAJA DU ROC'H |
H |
2005 |
DSA |
AL KHALIDY MANSOOR ALI |
ROHAN ORNE |
H |
2006 |
AR |
BIN HAMAD AL KHALIFA SHEIKH NASSER |
O'HARAS DE MARNAS |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
BIN HAMAD AL KHALIFA SHEIKH NASSER |
ONIRIK DE BECHEREL |
H |
2002 |
*AA* |
BIN MOHAMMED AL KHALIFA SHEIKH EBRAHIM |
DHAB |
H |
2005 |
SHA |
ALZAYED ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED |
RAFFIC DES PRAS |
H |
2005 |
AR |
BUCHEERI HOUD EBRAHIM ALI HUSAIN |
OLYMPIK LARZAC |
M |
2002 |
AR |
HASSAN JAAFAR MIRZA ABDULBANI |
CD UPROAR |
H |
2003 |
AR |
HASSAN JAAFAR MIRZA ABDULBANI |
PRESAGE DE CROUZ |
F |
2003 |
SHA |
HASSAN JAAFAR MIRZA ABDULBANI |
RE MAJEUR DU MADRE |
M |
2005 |
AR |
MAHMOOD RAED |
SAMBA DE L'ILE |
F |
2006 |
DSA |
MAHMOOD RAED |
SOURYA LA MAJORIE |
F |
2006 |
AR |
MAHMOOD RAED |
XERES DE SAULVONS |
H |
2007 |
P/AR |
Canada |
GIELEN ROBERT |
FC GALAXY |
H |
1997 |
AR |
IRVINE KATHY |
NIGHTWIND'S SAVANAH |
F |
1998 |
AR |
MANNESS JESSICA |
GREATER GLIDE |
H |
2001 |
AR |
MARCHANT LEANNA |
SAMSONS FIRE |
H |
1999 |
AR |
MILLER DESSIA |
COGNAC AMBERFYRE |
M |
2003 |
AR |
VINTON YVETTE |
PETIT LOUP D'JOLIE |
H |
2003 |
DSA |
VINTON YVETTE |
TEESE |
H |
2000 |
AR |
Chili |
GARCIA LAZO MARTIN |
CG JELFOFAR |
H |
2002 |
? |
GARCIA LAZO MARTIN |
FRODON DE LA CHARME |
M |
2004 |
AR |
JENSEN HARKEN IGNACIO |
FRANC DE LA ILLA |
H |
2001 |
? |
NOVOA FUENTEALBA ANA MARIA |
MARAVILHA |
F |
2005 |
? |
NOVOA FUENTEALBA ANA MARIA |
XUVA DE SAO JOSE |
H |
2003 |
? |
NOVOA FUENTEALBA ANA MARIA |
ZARA DE SAO JOSE |
F |
2004 |
? |
ORTUZAR CATALINA |
MG REMANSO |
H |
2006 |
AR |
RAMIREZ FUENTES DAVID |
LYON S SOLO ANDA |
H |
2006 |
? |
VARGAS MARIA PAZ |
PESADILLA |
F |
2002 |
? |
CHN |
JIA HUILIN |
PRINCESSE LA FONTAINE |
F |
2003 |
DSA |
ZHI GANG |
GAZAL BORBALA |
F |
2005 |
SHA |
COL |
LINARES ROBERTO |
MUNECA (COL) |
F |
2000 |
? |
CRC |
ECHEVERRI ROCIO |
JAMIN (CRC) |
H |
2006 |
? |
MORALES MORALES ALBERTO |
OUASSAL DU BARTHAS |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
ROMERO CHACON CLAUDIA |
DORADO |
H |
2002 |
? |
SALAZAR CALDERON MARTIN |
LANIAMA LA LIZONNE |
F |
2002 |
AR |
ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ DIEGO ANDRES |
CAIFAS (CRC) |
H |
2001 |
AR |
Tchéquie |
JADLOVSKY MIROSLAV |
KAHIRA |
F |
1998 |
? |
JADLOVSKY PETR |
NAOMI DAKOTA |
F |
2002 |
? |
JADLOVSKY PETR |
RACHEL 4 |
F |
2004 |
SHA |
JADLOVSKY PETR |
SIOUX DAKOTA |
H |
2001 |
? |
KOPECKA TEREZA |
ARMANDA S |
F |
2000 |
AR |
KOPECKA TEREZA |
TUZEMEC 13 |
M |
2003 |
AR |
LORENCOVA SILVIE |
RAZZIA DU BARTHAS |
F |
2005 |
AR |
PRIKRYLOVA MAGDALENA |
SHEKEL |
H |
2002 |
SHA |
TERBEROVA HELENA |
NIKAYA DE PAUTE |
F |
2001 |
AA |
Danemark |
HVID JOHANNE |
FLINI OX |
H |
2002 |
? |
HVID JOHANNE |
LUFAS OX |
H |
2000 |
? |
KROMANN RASMUSSEN CHARLOTTE |
FACAS OX |
H |
2004 |
? |
ECU |
DARQUEA RAFAELA |
AMARILLO HLM |
H |
2003 |
? |
NEUMANN KARINA |
SHAGYA ZOZO |
H |
2000 |
? |
Espagne |
ALVAREZ PONTON MARIA MERCEDES |
QUALIF DU PONCELET |
H |
2004 |
DSA |
ALVAREZ PONTON MARIA MERCEDES |
RASTA DU CAMBOU |
F |
2005 |
AR |
ALVAREZ PONTON MARIA MERCEDES |
RAZIZKA LA MAJORIE |
F |
2005 |
AR |
ARBOIX SANTACREU JORDI |
MYSTAIR DES AUBUS |
H |
2005 |
AR |
CERVERA SANCHEZ ARNEDO JAVIER |
STRAWBLADE |
H |
2002 |
OES |
COMAS MOLIST RUTH |
SUNIT DU COLOMBIER |
H |
2005 |
AR |
DIEZ NOGUERA ROBERT |
ESPOIR DE BOZOULS |
H |
2006 |
AR |
MUIXI CRUSELLAS LAIA |
VAINCRE KOSSACK |
F |
2002 |
? |
MUIXI CRUSELLAS LAIA |
OURASI DE CASSA |
H |
2002 |
AR |
PUNTI DACHS JAUME |
NOVISAAD D'AQUI |
H |
2001 |
SHA |
PUNTI DACHS JAUME |
RAMSES DE LA ROTJA |
M |
2005 |
AR |
SERRANO PELLICER DAVID |
DOCTOR DEL RIERAL |
H |
2003 |
? |
SOY COLL ANGEL |
FOR XINXETA |
F |
2000 |
? |
YEBRA ALTIMIRAS CRISTINA |
GIROLA DE QUERCUS |
F |
2006 |
? |
EST |
KALBRE KAIRIT |
BALTIMOR |
H |
2001 |
PS |
France |
BALLARIN NICOLAS |
LEMIR DE GARGASSAN |
H |
1999 |
AR |
CORNELY ROBIN |
RUSTY JAMES |
H |
2005 |
DSA |
DENAYER CAROLINE |
PAPILLON DU PARC |
F |
2003 |
AR |
FRANCES JEAN PHILIPPE |
SALIM LA MAJORIE |
H |
2006 |
AR |
FRANCES JEAN PHILIPPE |
SECRET DE MON COEUR |
M |
2006 |
AAC |
LAOUSSE FRANCK |
NIKY DE LA FONTAINE |
H |
2001 |
DSA |
LE GUILLOU DENIS |
OTIMMINS ARMOR |
M |
2002 |
*AA* |
LEON TYPHAINE |
NATIFAO DE BOZOULS |
H |
2005 |
AR |
MARIN LUCIE |
LAMIAH EL OUED |
F |
1999 |
AR |
PAYEN DOMINIQUE |
NAELLE DU FONPEYROL |
F |
2004 |
AR |
TOMAS PHILIPPE |
SAHER D'ESCAMPS |
H |
2006 |
AR |
TOMAS PHILIPPE |
SALAM BANQUETOL |
F |
2006 |
AAC |
GBR |
DARK CARRI ANN |
KATES MATE |
H |
2004 |
AR |
HIRST TRICIA |
MADJIN DES PINS |
H |
2000 |
AA |
JOPPE ANNIE |
DILMUN |
H |
1999 |
AR |
LANGLEY BETH |
HS AMETISTA |
F |
1998 |
AR |
MALCOLM NIKKI |
RADJA AL MELS |
H |
2005 |
AR |
MASTERSON ANNETTE |
EL SABIO |
H |
1996 |
AA |
MASTERSON ANNETTE |
MILLENNIUM CHORUS |
H |
2000 |
AA |
MOON CATRIONA |
LEILA |
F |
1999 |
DSA |
NEWALL ROBERT |
LOTI DU CAUSSANEL |
M |
2004 |
AR |
TENNANT ABIGAIL |
BARIK |
H |
2004 |
AR |
WILLIAMS ANNA JANE |
CRYSTAL WISSAM |
H |
2003 |
P/AR |
GER |
ARNOLD MELANIE |
SEVINC |
F |
2003 |
AR |
ARNOLD SABRINA |
SALTAN OX |
H |
2002 |
AR |
FORSTER GABRIELA |
PRICELESS GOLD |
H |
1998 |
AR |
HATTAB PETRA |
PRINCE SHARIF |
H |
1999 |
AR |
HITZLER BELINDA |
NABAB LA MAJORIE |
H |
2000 |
AR |
KOSEL MICHAELA |
MK MYTHOS |
H |
2005 |
AR |
SCHWEDLER CONNY |
WALHALLA (SCHWEDLER) |
F |
2003 |
AR |
STEMMLER JENNY |
RADJA D'AURABELLE |
F |
2005 |
DSA |
WEIERSHAEUSER ANNA LENA |
RIVERWATCH |
H |
2004 |
AR |
GRE |
KOUTSAFTI EFSTATHIA |
GARDU PINTU |
M |
2002 |
AR |
GUA |
HERNANDEZ DUQUE JOSE ROBERTO |
SALTIMBANQUE SAFINAT |
H |
1999 |
AR |
HKG |
CHEUNG VIVIAN WAN FUN |
CHAZAN |
H |
2003 |
AR |
HA HOI AU |
ASSIM LOTOIS |
H |
2006 |
AR |
POON YING TUNG |
SIRIA DE NIELLANS |
F |
2006 |
AR |
TSE JASON |
ALMAAK |
H |
2004 |
? |
TSE JASON |
SIROCO TOUL AR C'HOAT |
H |
2005 |
AA |
HUN |
FEKETE PATRICIA |
O'BAJAN HUNCUT |
F |
2004 |
SHA |
VARGA KATALIN |
COURTYARD GANDALF |
M |
2003 |
AR |
IRL |
MAC GUINESS TOM |
LR ARTISTA |
H |
2005 |
? |
MC FARLAND HELEN |
JUST C'MALL |
H |
2002 |
P/AR |
ITA |
ABBRUZZESE VINCENZO |
LAZZARON |
M |
2004 |
AR |
DI BATTISTA CARLO |
FONNI |
? |
? |
? |
FONDI EMANUELE |
FELICIDAD |
F |
2001 |
AR |
GARATTI SIMONA |
PERLING JOLIE |
F |
2004 |
*AA* |
LALISCIA COSTANZA |
PHILO DES PINS |
H |
2003 |
AR |
LORENZELLI JACOPO |
HANIFA |
F |
2004 |
SCO |
MONETA PIETRO MARIA |
NOOR DE MAJORIE |
F |
2001 |
AR |
RICCI GIAMPIERO |
FORRESTH |
M |
2004 |
AR |
SERIOLI DANIELE |
INDIAN KATIVA |
F |
2005 |
AR |
SERIOLI DANIELE |
PIKA DE CARDONNE |
F |
2001 |
AR |
SERIOLI DANIELE |
SANTA DU SAUVETERRE |
F |
2006 |
AR |
TAVASSOLI ASLI CAROLINA |
SORAYA DU BARTHAS |
F |
2006 |
AR |
JPN |
HASUMI SEIICHI |
KAREEMPJ |
H |
1998 |
AR |
HIROHASHI TOSHIAKI |
LUCKY (JPN) |
F |
2001 |
? |
NAKAYAMA ICHIRO |
DAMEON PJ |
H |
1998 |
AR |
SASAKI TAMOTSU |
HANAKO |
F |
2003 |
SHA |
SASAKI TAMOTSU |
NOSLO'S LIGHTING STRIKES |
H |
2004 |
? |
YAMAZAKI MIKIYO |
FAUSTO BL |
H |
1998 |
AR |
KAZ |
BUIKEVICH SERGEY |
NEONOVYI |
H |
2004 |
AR |
DOLGIKH NATALYA |
ZHEZKIIK |
H |
2005 |
ADAI |
KOISHIEV AZAT |
DOIDAN |
H |
2006 |
ADAI |
KOISHIEV AZAT |
OILY |
H |
2004 |
? |
MYKYRBAEV BEKTAS |
SHABDARKASKA |
H |
2005 |
ADAI |
ETEREKOV ABISH |
ZHAS KANAT |
H |
2002 |
ADAI |
TAHER TAREK ABDULHADI |
EASY FONTNOIRE |
F |
2002 |
AR |
LTU |
ZABAVSKAJA GRANGER ALISYA |
DIXIELAND DUDE |
H |
2002 |
AR |
LUX |
PENFORNIS JUNKER NORA |
LASCAR ARMOR |
H |
1999 |
CS |
SCHMARTZ MICKELS |
QUENZ EDDAHAB |
M |
2004 |
AR |
SCHMARTZ VALY |
BACHIR (BEL) |
H |
2005 |
? |
MAS |
BIN ABDUL AZIZ ASRI |
NAWAN DE FIGNOLS |
H |
2005 |
AR |
BIN ABDUL AZIZ ASRI |
PARBELLA DE GALONNE |
F |
2003 |
DSA |
ABDUL MUTALIB MOHAMED T.ASEE |
ELADINA KUNG FU |
F |
2006 |
? |
ABDUL MUTALIB MOHAMED T.ASEE |
LASHELE |
H |
1999 |
AR |
DAUD MOHAMED HISYAMUDDIN |
SIAM DE FONTNOIRE |
M |
2004 |
AR |
BIN MUDA MOHAMED SULAIMAN |
PARBELLA DE GALONNE |
F |
2003 |
DSA |
BIN MUDA MOHAMED SULAIMAN |
REBELLE LARZAC |
F |
2005 |
AR |
BIN MUHAMMED HAMZAH MUHAMMED ZIYAD |
BRAZA |
H |
1999 |
AR |
BIN MUHAMMED HAMZAH MUHAMMED ZIYAD |
NAS SALOU |
F |
2001 |
DSA |
BIN ROZALI MOHAMED BULKHARI |
REVE DE GIVARLAIS |
H |
2005 |
AA |
AL SULTAN MAHMUD SULTAN MIZAN ZAINAL ABIDIN DYM |
NAFIS DE BRISAL |
H |
2003 |
AR |
AL SULTAN MAHMUD SULTAN MIZAN ZAINAL ABIDIN DYM |
NAWAN DE FIGNOLS |
H |
2005 |
AR |
NED |
DE BOER YARA |
SUMAYA G |
F |
2001 |
AR |
VAN DITZHUYZEN MARLY |
EENHOORN'S DAHMAN |
M |
2002 |
AR |
ROEMER CARMEN |
ALICIA D'HAVENNE EWALRAID |
F |
1999 |
DSA |
ROEMER CARMEN |
M NEHUEN |
H |
2005 |
? |
ROEMER CARMEN |
OCEANE D'HAVENNE |
F |
2005 |
AR |
ROEMER CARMEN |
RIVERWATCH |
H |
2004 |
AR |
DE RUIJTER KARIN |
MATUVU DE SALM |
H |
2000 |
DSA |
VAN DEN BERG JOYCE |
RUN DU COLOMBIER |
H |
2005 |
AA |
VISSER MARIJKE |
LAIZA DE JALIMA |
F |
2004 |
AR |
DE VRIES HELEN |
TRINITY (BEL) |
F |
2004 |
? |
VAN WIJK JANNET |
ZAIRA STAR |
F |
2000 |
AR |
NOR |
CARSTENSEN OLAUG ESPELI |
AL THAKA MELLEMGAARD |
H |
2002 |
? |
CARSTENSEN OLAUG ESPELI |
JUBILEE |
H |
1996 |
CS |
CARSTENSEN OLAUG ESPELI |
OPAL MELLEMGAARD |
H |
2000 |
? |
DANIELSON TONJE |
MOLINA'S NIKOW |
H |
2001 |
? |
GUTUBAKKEN JAN |
HER OFIR |
H |
2001 |
? |
HOLEN KINE EIESLAND |
SHERE KHAN |
H |
2004 |
? |
SEGLEM MARIANN |
MYNT |
H |
2000 |
AR |
SUHR ELLEN |
SHAH NAHIM |
H |
2002 |
AR |
NZL |
CAMERON BRADEN |
KARAMEA KRUSADER |
H |
2002 |
AR |
HIGGINS ALISON |
NORTHWINDS APOLLO |
H |
2003 |
AR |
LATTA SUSAN |
TKIWA |
F |
2003 |
AR |
REID SUSAN |
|
? |
? |
? |
SMITH ANDREA |
GLENMORE TARIQ |
H |
2002 |
AR |
SMITH GEORGIA |
GLENMORE VIXEN |
F |
2004 |
AA |
TYLEE MARK |
|
? |
? |
? |
OMA |
AL BALUSHI SAMI SAID SALIM |
KHANDJAR DU BOULVE |
H |
2005 |
AR |
AL BALUSHI SAMI SAID SALIM |
RAIS LARZAC |
H |
2005 |
AR |
AL FARSI ALI HASSAN YOUSAF |
KILIM DE FIGNOLS |
H |
2004 |
AR |
AL FARSI ALI HASSAN YOUSAF |
OSMOS*CAUSSANEL |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
AL FARSI ALI HASSAN YOUSAF |
OUROUR DE GALONNE |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
AL FARSI HISHAM SALEH MAHMOOD |
RAFALE DE LA FAGEOLE |
H |
2005 |
DSA |
AL FORI MAHMOOD MARHOON SALIM |
ALLUMEZ LE FEU |
H |
2003 |
AR |
AL FORI MAHMOOD MARHOON SALIM |
RAFFAL DE CARRERE |
M |
2005 |
AR |
AL HAMDANI AHMED SALEM |
RAQQAS LARZAC |
H |
2005 |
AR |
AL SIYABI ABDULLAH SAID SALIM |
DALILA DE FONTANEL |
F |
2004 |
AR |
AL SIYABI ABDULLAH SAID SALIM |
PENCHAB SULLY |
M |
2003 |
AR |
AL SIYABI ABDULLAH SAID SALIM |
SOLIMAN DES PINS |
H |
2006 |
DSA |
GHALIB AL SAID LOAY |
SIGLAVY BAGDADY ZEUSZ |
H |
2005 |
? |
POL |
KART KAMILA ANITA |
PAVA |
H |
2006 |
OES |
KART KAMILA ANITA |
QUALIF DU PONCELET |
H |
2004 |
DSA |
KART KAMILA ANITA |
RAMSES DE LA ROTJA |
M |
2005 |
AR |
KART KAMILA ANITA |
RASTA DU CAMBOU |
F |
2005 |
AR |
KART KAMILA ANITA |
RAZIZKA LA MAJORIE |
F |
2005 |
AR |
KART KAMILA ANITA |
REDEK DES AJONCS |
M |
2005 |
*AA* |
ZIELINSKI RYSZARD |
GANDAWA |
H |
2003 |
AR |
POR |
BRANCO PAULO |
OUSSAM CABIRAT |
H |
2002 |
AR |
CAEIRO ANDRE BORGES |
AZAD DE JALIMA |
H |
2003 |
AR |
FILIPE JOSE PEDRO |
SARDANISCA |
F |
1999 |
? |
LANTERNAS RUI |
MARAVILHA |
F |
2005 |
? |
MOREIRA LEONOR |
ZARA DE SAO JOSE |
F |
2004 |
? |
PEREIRA RUI |
XUVA DE SAO JOSE |
H |
2003 |
? |
PINTO BRIGITTE |
NITA LOTOISE |
F |
2001 |
AR |
PINTO BRIGITTE |
SHARARAT |
F |
1999 |
AR |
SOARES MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA |
XELIO |
H |
2003 |
? |
VAZ FREIRE ANTONIO MARIA |
TIBETE |
M |
2000 |
AR |
VAZ FREIRE ANTONIO MARIA |
ZEUS DO INQUISIDOR |
H |
2004 |
AR |
QAT |
AL NUAIMI HASSAN TAHOUS S.J |
KOHEILAN ELVIRA P |
F |
2005 |
SHA |
AL NUAIMI HASSAN TAHOUS S.J |
ODYSEE DE CROUZ |
F |
2002 |
SHA |
AL NUAIMI KHALID SANAD A.S |
ANTALL DE JALIMA |
H |
1999 |
AR |
AL NUAIMI KHALID SANAD A.S |
OUARNIK DU BRUGUET |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
AL SHAMOUSI SULTAN SALIM KHAMIS |
REALITE DE SOMMANT |
F |
2005 |
AR |
AL SULAITEEN ABDULRAHMAN SAAD A.S |
GAZAL BIBORKA |
F |
2005 |
? |
AL SULAITEEN ABDULRAHMAN SAAD A.S |
OSCAR DU GUIDE |
H |
2002 |
AR |
AL SULAITEEN ABDULRAHMAN SAAD A.S |
QUOKA'IN DE L'AURONCE |
M |
2004 |
AR |
BIN HAMAD BIN KHALIFA AL THANI SHEIKH ABDULLA |
LYRICAL BREEZE |
H |
2006 |
? |
BIN HAMAD BIN KHALIFA AL THANI SHEIKH ABDULLA |
NIAOULY DU VRIHOU |
H |
2001 |
AA |
BUGHENAIM FALEH NASSER SALEH |
GAZELLES DU BOSPHORE EWALRAID |
F |
2004 |
AR |
BUGHENAIM FALEH NASSER SALEH |
KOHEILAN KINCSO |
F |
2002 |
SHA |
BUGHENAIM MOHAMMED NASSER |
IN SITU |
H |
1996 |
CSF |
BEER ATTA MOHAMMED |
LEONARDO |
H |
1999 |
AR |
RSA |
BURGER GERDA PETRONELLA |
GOZCH |
H |
2005 |
AR |
BURGER GERDA PETRONELLA |
TIM TIM |
H |
2000 |
? |
DE VILLIERS GILLIESE |
TRA FLAMA |
? |
2006 |
? |
MULLER NAOMI |
LORMAR KARAKA |
H |
2001 |
OI |
VAN NIEKERK CORRIE |
AINHOA SOL DE JOS |
H |
2003 |
AR |
VAN NIEKERK THOMAS |
IZRA FACE |
H |
2003 |
? |
WILLEMSE EONE |
GAZAL POMPEIUS |
H |
2004 |
SHA |
WILLEMSE EONE |
JG FAST TULIP |
F |
2004 |
AR |
RUS |
GEKIEV ROUSLAN |
BRASLET |
H |
2005 |
KABER |
GORBUNOV ALEKSEY |
PYREX ARMOR |
H |
2003 |
DSA |
MELBARD NIKOLAY |
CHAMS EL AZZIZ |
H |
2005 |
AR |
MELBARD NIKOLAY |
GUARFAO DE BOZOULS |
H |
2005 |
AR |
MELBARD NIKOLAY |
PAMELA DU BARTHAS |
F |
2003 |
DSA |
MELBARD NIKOLAY |
QUETIB EL KABYLE |
H |
2004 |
AR |
MOISEEV DENIS |
ZERO |
H |
2004 |
? |
SUI |
AMACHER ANDREA |
OUARDA DU ROC'H |
F |
2002 |
*AA* |
AMACHER ANDREA |
RUSTIK D'ALSACE |
H |
2005 |
AR |
BECHTER SANDRA |
SHARIMO CH |
H |
2002 |
AA |
BENDINER ANDREA |
ORNA D'ALSACE |
F |
2002 |
AR |
FRITSCHI SONJA |
OKKARINA D'ALSACE |
F |
2002 |
AR |
LISSARRAGUE BARBARA |
PREUME DE PAUTE |
F |
2003 |
AA |
MUNGER VERONIKA |
JANNIK (CH) |
H |
1997 |
SHA |
SVK |
BOULBOL FERAS |
HADIA |
F |
2005 |
AR |
BOULBOL FERAS |
MEDINA (BOULBOL) |
F |
1999 |
AR |
BOULBOL FERAS |
MUSAFER |
M |
2001 |
AR |
BOULBOL FERAS |
SHAGYA FRUZSINA |
F |
2003 |
SHA |
BOULBOLOVA FEIRUZ |
MUSAFER |
M |
2001 |
AR |
HOFFMAN MARIO |
PAL PARTENON |
H |
2001 |
? |
HOFFMAN MARIO |
VAGUEIRA |
F |
2002 |
? |
HUBACOVA PETRA |
OCAZ |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
MLYNCEKOVA CHARLOTTE |
HADIA |
F |
2005 |
AR |
POTOCNA SILVIA |
GAMAAR |
F |
2004 |
? |
STAROVECKA LUCIA |
BALKAN (HUN) |
H |
2001 |
P/AR |
SWE |
EKELUND YVONNE |
BARON GREY STAR |
H |
2001 |
DSA |
EKSTROM FRIDA |
ZINNER |
H |
2002 |
AR |
HAGMAN ERIKSSON MARIA |
BWUAGADUGO |
H |
2005 |
AR |
THA |
PAWITAYALARP WIPAWAN |
MULAWA ANGELUS |
H |
2003 |
? |
RATTANAKUL SERIREONGRITH PRUTIRAT |
SHARDELL PRINCE ALI |
H |
2002 |
AR |
TUN |
AOUINI ABDELKADER |
NESSEB |
F |
2001 |
AR |
DERBEL HEDI |
TAMANRASSET |
H |
2005 |
AR |
MECHI CHAWKI |
TASSAHIL |
H |
2005 |
AR |
SFAYHI ANISSA |
JAZIR |
M |
1993 |
AR |
UAE |
AL FARESI MANSOUR SAEED MOHAMED |
NORWEST |
H |
2003 |
AR |
AL HARBI SAEED AHMAD JABER |
AFRICANO |
H |
2003 |
AA |
AL JAHOURI ALI KHALFAN |
FARAK |
H |
2004 |
? |
AL JAHOURI ALI KHALFAN |
MOOTA HADDEEA |
F |
2001 |
AR |
AL JAHOURI ALI KHALFAN |
MOOTA HADDEEA |
F |
2001 |
AR |
BIN MOHAMED AL MAKTOUM SHEIKH HAMDAN |
QHASHMYR D'HAZEL |
H |
2004 |
DSA |
BIN MOHAMED AL MAKTOUM SHEIKH HAMDAN |
KURRAJONG CONCORDE |
F |
1999 |
AR |
BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM SHEIKH MOHAMED |
AJAYEB |
F |
2001 |
AR |
BIN RASHID AL MAKTOUM SHEIKH MOHAMED |
MADJI DU PONT |
H |
2000 |
AR |
DALMOOK JUMA AL MAKTOUM SHEIKH RASHID |
NOPOLI DEL MA |
H |
2004 |
OES |
DALMOOK JUMA AL MAKTOUM SHEIKH RASHID |
NOVISAAD D'AQUI |
H |
2001 |
SHA |
AL MARRI ABDULLA GHANIM |
QRAFIK LA MAJORIE |
H |
2004 |
AR |
AL MARRI ABDULLA GHANIM |
QURAN EL ULM |
M |
2004 |
AR |
AL MEHAIRI SAEED MOHAMED KHALIFA |
KEDJARI DES SERRES |
H |
1998 |
CS |
AL MOZROUI SAIF AHMED |
OSO LARRIKIN |
H |
2004 |
AR |
URU |
BACOT JUANA |
ACIM ZAID |
H |
2003 |
? |
BASSO ADRIANA |
LP HARA |
F |
2006 |
? |
GARCIA PINEYRUA FEDERICO |
EO RABIS |
H |
2006 |
? |
GUILLEN ANTONIO |
CANUTO MOLLES |
H |
2001 |
? |
JUDD ISHA |
JQ ZARIAL |
F |
2006 |
? |
KONCKE VERONICA |
FARAONA DEL ALMA |
F |
2001 |
? |
MARTINEZ CASTRO JORGE LEONARDO |
NAGFOUR |
H |
2004 |
? |
MEIRELES MIGUEL |
EO SHADI |
H |
2005 |
? |
OLASCOAGA AMAYA PIO JUAN MIGUEL |
|
? |
? |
? |
RICCA ORIANA |
TALITA KUMI 50% |
F |
2002 |
? |
USA |
BLITTERSDORF MELODY |
SYNTHETIC |
H |
2000 |
AR |
DORION LISANNE |
SH SUR TRAD |
H |
2004 |
AR |
KANAVY VALERIE |
JUST GOLD |
H |
2005 |
AR |
MEUTEN NICKI |
FYF DUTCH |
H |
2004 |
AR |
OLSON ELLYN |
HOT DESERT KNIGHT |
H |
2000 |
AR |
OLSON JEREMY |
WALLACE HILL SHADE |
H |
2002 |
DSA |
REYNOLDS HEATHER LEAF |
CHANSES |
H |
2005 |
AR |
REYNOLDS HEATHER LEAF |
INDEPEN |
M |
2002 |
AR |
REYNOLDS JEREMY R. |
FRISIA SHAHEEN |
H |
2006 |
AR |
REYNOLDS JEREMY R. |
RR GOLD DUST RISING |
H |
2006 |
AR |
RUSSELL KELSEY |
MY WILD IRISH GOLD |
F |
2003 |
AA |
SLEEPER MARGARET MARY |
SYROCCO CADENCE |
F |
2003 |
AR |
SLEEPER MARGARET MARY |
SYROCCO REVEILLE |
F |
2000 |
AR |